menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#169169
09/10/17 11:00 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WPFC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#169175
09/23/17 09:15 AM
place
Doug Allen Fields - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G09 White (B)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#169172
09/24/17 10:30 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush G09 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#169178
09/30/17 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod
Score
A5 vs A1
3
Home Team:
FWFC G09 Black (C)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#169181
10/07/17 09:15 AM
place
Doug Allen Fields - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#169184
10/15/17 01:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #5
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Prog GU09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#169190
10/29/17 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2b
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
WPFC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#169193
11/05/17 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
11
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G09 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#169196
11/11/17 04:30 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
FWFC G09 White (B)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#169199
11/18/17 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G09 Black (C)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#169205
01/06/18 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Prog GU09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#169211
01/27/18 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WPFC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#169214
02/03/18 01:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush G09 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#169217
02/11/18 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC G09 White (B)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 18, 2018
Round:
B
#169202
02/18/18 10:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#169223
03/03/18 11:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#169226
03/10/18 11:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4A
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Prog GU09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#169220
03/18/18 04:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod
Score
A5 vs A1
9
Home Team:
FWFC G09 Black (C)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact